Kalender:
14-12Leiderdorp 2 - ZSC-Saende 3
14-12Leiderdorp 1 - ZSC-Saende 2
14-12PSV/DoDO 1 - ZSC-Saende 1
16-12Maandag Ronde 16
16-12Jeugd: Training en Ronde 14
16-12ZSC Saende V2 - De Wijker Toren V
20-12Vrijdag Ronde 13
20-12Jeugd: Ronde
23-12Maandag Ronde 17
23-12Jeugd: Kerstvakantie, jeugd geen schaken
Leden overzicht
Filter:
Soort lid:
Lid status: leden
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z alle

 
Abel Vera Vera
Adam Tambach
Adrie Punt
Ahmet Bozkurt
Albert Hoogendoorn
Albert Oole
Albert Toby
Alex Koelewijn
Anton Karhof
Arjan Abels
Arnold Rijksen
Arnoud van Uden
Arthur Wagenaar
Arton de Boer
Asaaf van Doesburg
Ben van den Bergh
Boris van Ginkel
Bruno van Vliet
Chiel Bakkum
Christopher Blees
Cor Roet
Dennis Rosegg
Dirk-Willem Swart
Dylan Brouwer
Edwin Woudt
Eric Bark
Erik Lust
Erik van Nassau
Erwin van Oeffel
Evert Blees
Frank Tijdeman
Frans Rappange
Gerard Smit
Gerard v.d. Bergh
Gert Hagebeuk
Hans Galjé
Hans Prast
Hans van Heems
Hein Middelhoven
Huib Middelhoven
Ibrahim Mashal
Jacob Wiersma
Jan Michel
Jan-Bart Abcouwer
Jaron Rosegg
Jersey Schenker
Jesper de Boer
Joey Bekkink
Johan Finke
Joris Moes
Jos Lohmann
Kaylin Compier
Koen Fahner
Lourens van Veelen
Luca Gerssen
Luuk Schalkwijk
Machiel Moes
Marcel Springorum
Marcus Jolles
Mark van Schaardenburg
Meelad Al-Jazairi
Mels van der Water
Menno Garrett
Merijn van Wouden
Michael Kool
Nico Pos
Peter de Vries
Peter Kalf
Peter Roggeveen
Peter van Putten
Piet Zegers
Pieter Baltus
Pieter de Boer
Pim Hoff
Pravin Subramaniam
Quentin van Maurik
Raphael Gerssen
Raymond Mastenbroek
Rebecca Rosegg
Remco van der Meer
René Hennipman
Rene Kanninga
Revi Laport
Robert Boes
Rolf Schoots
Ron Swart
Ryan van der Vis
Sem Visser
Sereyo Bekkink
Sinclair Mandjes
Sjaak Veth
Stephen Garrett
Teresa Mejia
Tieme Braat
Tije Schut
Tom Broekhuizen
Tonny Boszhard
Toon van den Berg
Vidur Subramaniam
Vojo Zelovic
Wim de Boer
Wim Punt
Wim van de Noort
Wim Zwinkels
Xiao Feng Chen
Younes van Nieuwenhuizen
Yuri Eijk

Contact | Formaliteiten